Programma

20/06/2019
21:00
Davide ‘Boosta’ Dileo & Alberto Tafuri
21/06/2019
18:30
Cristian Bevilacqua (Happy Few)
20:15
La Batteria
21:15
Tullio De Piscopo
22:15
Noyz Narcos
23:15
Colle Der Fomento
00:15
Gilles Peterson B2B Lefto
17:30
Unesco 'Bday'
19:00
Plastik Soldiers (Jazz-O-Tech)
20:15
Raffaele Costantino
22:00
Ibaaku
15:30
Infernot Experience
18:30
Dualismo (Happy Few)
16:30
Base (Casale All Star)
17:30
In.Visibile (Casale All Star)
18:30
Dj Rou (Happy Few)
20:00
Grasso Brothers (Happy Few)
21:30
Red Greg
23:00
Giovanni Damico (Happy Few)
18:30
Salgari Records
22/06/2019
17:00
Dj Rou (Happy Few)
18:00
Clementine (Happy Few)
19:15
Saint-James (Happy Few)
20:30
Kaos & Dj Craim
21:40
I Hate My Village
22:40
Andrea Passenger (Happy Few)
23:00
Yussef Dayes
00:00
Andrea Passenger (Happy Few)
00:20
Kokoroko
01:30
LTJ XPERIENCE
18:30
Painè (Jazz-O-Tech)
19:30
Dj Fede
21:00
Tony Esposito
00:00
Area
06:40
Luigi Ranghino 'Piano Sunrise'
22:00
Cinema Sotto le Stelle
12:30
Infernot Experience
13:00
Dj Gas (Casale All Star)
14:30
Rocco Pandiani
16:00
Vittorio Barabino
17:30
Soundreef
18:30
Luca Barcellona
19:45
Enzo Abbate
21:00
Manu Archeo
14:30
Black Walnut (Komorebi)
15:30
Dixie (Komorebi)
16:30
Filippo Zenna (Komorebi)
17:30
Turbojazz (Komorebi)
18:30
Contours (Happy Few)
19:30
Dj Hendrix
20:30
Tagliabue Pres By BUKA
21:30
Alfredo Pres By BUKA
22:45
DJ Ralf
00:00
Leo Mas Pres By BUKA
15:30
Salgari Records
23/06/2019
15:30
Ma Nu! (Happy Few)
17:30
Nikitch & Kuna Maze
19:00
DJ Gruff & Petrella
20:30
Natty Roots
21:30
David Rodigan
17:00
Cella Monte 'Choir'
18:15
Flat Maze (Jazz-O-Tech)
19:30
Tommaso Cappellato
20:45
Phresoul (Happy Few)
22:15
Chassol
13:30
Luigi Ranghino 'Piano Brunch'
12:30
Infernot Experience
15:00
Dualismo (Happy Few)
16:30
Cristian Bevilacqua (Happy Few)
17:30
Francesco Tedeschi (Komorebi)
18:30
Luca Bernascone (Komorebi)
19:30
Insecurity Syndrome (Komorebi)
14:30
Dj Rec (Casale All Star)
15:30
Dj Muto (Casale All Star)
16:30
Rude & Wise
17:30
Ray & The Originals + Dj Erby
18:30
Roots Ambassadors
19:30
Maroglio Jay
20:30
Abstract
21:45
Anna Molly SS
15:30
Salgari Records

Partners Istituzionali

Guarda tutti i partners